Palm Beach High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Palm Beach's Spring 2020 Team Links

1A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Crescent City RaidersTim RossScheduleRosterStats
Fort Meade MinersJonathan SpradlinScheduleRosterStats
Pahokee Blue DevilsCharles SanfordScheduleRosterStats
Wildwood WildcatsBob ThomasScheduleRosterStats
2A District 14
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic Christian AcademyNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Berean Christian BulldogsJoshua WeinbergScheduleRosterStats
Glades Day GatorsSteve ElizardScheduleRosterStats
Jupiter Christian EaglesRay WhiteScheduleRosterStats
Lake Worth ChristianAustin JohnsonScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian WarriorsMiguel CuelloScheduleRosterStats
2A District 15
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Doctors Charter HawksPete SassScheduleRosterStats
Highlands ChristianBruce CharleboisScheduleRosterStats
Sagemont LionsArmando SierraScheduleRosterStats
Sheridan Hills ChristianThomas DavisScheduleRosterStats
Westminster AcademyErnie GonzalezScheduleRosterStats
3A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Cocoa Beach MinutemenBrendan WinnScheduleRosterStats
Frostproof BulldogsCal SanelliScheduleRosterStats
Holy Trinity EpiscopalTommy KelceScheduleRosterStats
John Carroll RamsDave ParraScheduleRosterStats
Lake Placid Green DragonsHarry TewksberryScheduleRosterStats
Lincoln Park AcademyJohn BoltersdorfScheduleRosterStats
Melbourne Central CatholicTom DooleyScheduleRosterStats
3A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Benjamin BuccaneersMatt LynchScheduleRosterStats
Cardinal NewmanJayme EdwardsScheduleRosterStats
Clewiston TigersBrent JohnstonScheduleRosterStats
King's Academy LionsJarrod SaltalamacchiaScheduleRosterStats
Oxbridge AcademyChad MillsScheduleRosterStats
3A District 12
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
American Heritage StallionsCarm MazzaScheduleRosterStats
Saint John Paul II EaglesPeter GraffeoScheduleRosterStats
Somerset Canyons CougarsVinny JencoScheduleRosterStats
St. Andrew's ScotsKeith MitchellScheduleRosterStats
Yeshiva StormBrian DomenicoScheduleRosterStats
4A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Boynton Beach TigersEdward HoustonScheduleRosterStats
Glades Central RaidersRene LeonScheduleRosterStats
Jensen Beach FalconsCorey CookeScheduleRosterStats
North Broward PrepBrian CampbellScheduleRosterStats
5A District 14
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Fort Pierce WestwoodTom PetersScheduleRosterStats
Okeechobee BrahmansEric KindellScheduleRosterStats
Port St. Lucie JaguarsJohnnie RhodenScheduleRosterStats
South Fork BulldogsTony MaliziaScheduleRosterStats
Suncoast ChargersJimmy BenoScheduleRosterStats
6A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic EaglesSteve WilsonScheduleRosterStats
Dwyer PanthersAlex MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Martin County TigersBrett HawkinsScheduleRosterStats
Olympic Heights LionsCasey BeckScheduleRosterStats
Royal Palm BeachThomas CoatesScheduleRosterStats
Seminole Ridge HawksTrent PendergastScheduleRosterStats
West Boca BullsMark McCoyScheduleRosterStats
7A District 9
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Centennial EaglesPhilip RussScheduleRosterStats
Fort Pierce CentralJeff RymerScheduleRosterStats
Treasure Coast TitansDavid MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Vero Beach IndiansBryan RahalScheduleRosterStats
7A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Jupiter WarriorsAndy MookScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach CentralTony GulloScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach GardensJoe RussoScheduleRosterStats
Wellington WolverinesScott RiddleScheduleRosterStats
7A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Forest Hill FalconsRuss MillikenScheduleRosterStats
John I. Leonard LancersKyle DahlScheduleRosterStats
Lake Worth TrojansBrett WilsonScheduleRosterStats
Park Vista CobrasLarry GreensteinScheduleRosterStats
Santaluces ChiefsNick FrancoScheduleRosterStats
7A District 12
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Boca Raton BobcatsKen MullerScheduleRosterStats
Coral Springs ColtsMike FedermanScheduleRosterStats
Deerfield Beach BucksCharles BrownScheduleRosterStats
Douglas EaglesTodd Fitz-GeraldScheduleRosterStats
Monarch KnightsMike SchmitzScheduleRosterStats
Spanish River SharksBradley MyottScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Greenacres PanthersNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach Lakes RamsB.J. GilbertScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players