Palm Beach High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

American Heritage Delray @ Saint John Paul II Eagles - 4/29/21

Final
123456789RHE
American Heritage Delray (17-11)0010000150
Saint John Paul II Eagles (21-4)000002x252
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
American Heritage Delray Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anchors, Kevin20000000000101.000.333.000
Coyne, Kevin30000000100000.000.000.000
DiGiorgio, Tommy20000000001001.000.000.000
King, Dylan30110000001100.333.500.333
L'Etoile, Jason40000000000002.000.000.000
Masnikoff, Zach00000000100000.000.000.000
Romano, Nick20100000000110.500.750.500
Smyth, Donovan30100000000010.333.500.333
Stefano, Cole01000000000000.000.000.000
Tomonto, Joey40100000010001.250.250.250
Tralongo, Anthony30100000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals261510000212325.192.323.192
American Heritage Delray Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
L'Etoile, Jason0000100.200100000000.005.00
LaPira, Matthew10101005.122225020002.630.78
Team Totals10102006.022325020002.330.83
American Heritage Delray Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
American Heritage Delray Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
DiGiorgio, Tommy111.000
Team Totals111.000
Saint John Paul II Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Adams, Gavin30000000000001.000.000.000
Adams, Gage21000000000010.000.333.000
Carignan, Vincent20100000000000.500.500.500
Cooke, Logan30000000010000.000.000.000
Freshcorn, Kevin30210000000001.667.667.667
Medina, Alberto101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Melvin, Tommy20010000000010.000.333.000
Ritter, Nash10000000000001.000.000.000
Rivara, Dom20000000000002.000.000.000
Shiflet, Ryan30100000000000.333.333.333
Whitney, Gavin01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals222520000010025.227.292.227
Saint John Paul II Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Adams, Gavin11001006.011525300001.171.17
Freshcorn, Kevin00011001.000000001000.000.00
Team Totals11012007.011525301001.001.00
Saint John Paul II Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Saint John Paul II Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players