Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Jupiter Christian Eagles @ Trinity Christian Warriors - 4/29/21

Final
123456789RHE
Jupiter Christian Eagles (10-12)3010010571
Trinity Christian Warriors (17-7-2)0030100460
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Jupiter Christian Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Adams, Caleb21000000000011.000.333.000
Bonocore, Ethan40000000000001.000.000.000
Dulin, Benjamin12000000000020.000.667.000
Galluzzo, Nicholas31100000000002.333.333.333
Kostura, Brit10000000000000.000.000.000
Martorella, Sammy30110000000000.333.333.333
Peterson, Ryan313430000000001.0001.0002.000
Rosario, Alex30100000000001.333.333.333
Schultz, Liam20000000000002.000.000.000
Seymour, AJ30100000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals255753000000037.280.357.400
Jupiter Christian Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Adams, Caleb11001006.141608100001.110.98
Schultz, Liam0001100.200001000000.000.00
Team Totals11012007.041609100001.000.86
Jupiter Christian Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Jupiter Christian Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Adams, Caleb111.000
Martorella, Sammy111.000
Peterson, Ryan01.000
Team Totals23.667
Trinity Christian Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Allievi, Angelo10000000000001.000.000.000
Antigua, Ariel313310100000001.0001.0002.333
Chappell, Dylan20000000000001.000.000.000
Dambruck, Justin30000000000002.000.000.000
Forbes, DeShaugn32000000001102.000.250.000
Marrero, Ryan30100000000000.333.333.333
Morel, Eduardo30000000000000.000.000.000
Oquendo, Jan31100000000001.333.333.333
Ossenfort, Matt30101000000000.333.333.667
Strub, Joshua40000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals284632010001109.214.241.393
Trinity Christian Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Boles, Pierce00101006.122416000002.210.82
Clarke, Kyler1000100.2333210000031.5325.00
Team Totals10102007.055737000005.001.43
Trinity Christian Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Antigua, Ariel111.000
Team Totals111.000
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players