Palm Beach High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Bayside Bears @ Fort Pierce Westwood - 2/26/26

Final
123456789RHE
Bayside Bears (8-12)12000328104
Fort Pierce Westwood (3-10)0100100270
W: Johnny Good   L:
Bayside Bears Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Body, Bo41110000000000.250.250.250
Duonola, A.J.21000000000002.000.000.000
Garrison, Cooper31100000000011.333.500.333
Good, Johnny30210000000011.667.750.667
Howard, Logan101000000001001.0001.0001.000
Ramroop, Riley41221000000000.500.500.750
Rothermel, Aiden30130000000000.333.333.333
Soto, Justin101001000000001.0001.0003.000
Soto, Steven32111000000000.333.333.667
Spors, Cole01000000000000.000.000.000
Timmons, Malachi11000000000001.000.000.000
Waugh, Landon30000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals2881082100000126.357.419.500
Bayside Bears Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Good, Johnny11001107.0217010300001.001.00
Team Totals11001107.0217010300001.001.00
Bayside Bears Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Bayside Bears Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Garrison, Cooper221.000
Ramroop, Riley111.000
Rothermel, Aiden01.000
Team Totals34.750
Fort Pierce Westwood Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Fort Pierce Westwood Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Fort Pierce Westwood Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Fort Pierce Westwood Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players▼
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders▼
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors▼
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites▼
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders▼
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders▼
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players