Palm Beach High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

West Boca Bulls @ Spanish River Sharks - 2/22/22

Final
123456789RHE
West Boca Bulls (18-11)0011301670
Spanish River Sharks (8-16)0000000041
W:    L:
West Boca Bulls Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
West Boca Bulls Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
West Boca Bulls Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
West Boca Bulls Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Spanish River Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Baker, Austin10000000100001.000.000.000
Chimenti, Jesse20100000000001.500.500.500
Diaz, Anthony20000000000011.000.333.000
Fernandez, Marco30100000000001.333.333.333
Guardascione, Jonathan30100000000000.333.333.333
Malek, Isaiah30000000000002.000.000.000
Pijuan, Tommy20100000000010.500.667.500
Presberg, Mo30000000000002.000.000.000
Smickles, Logan00000000000010.0001.000.000
Smizik, Jake30000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals220400000100038.182.280.182
Spanish River Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Andreios, Niko00001001.1322110100010.502.73
Carson, Nate00001002.011214002003.501.50
Pijuan, Tommy10101003.222357000003.822.50
Team Totals10103007.0657712012005.002.00
Spanish River Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Spanish River Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Diaz, Anthony12.500
Guardascione, Jonathan01.000
Pijuan, Tommy111.000
Smickles, Logan111.000
Team Totals35.600
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players