Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Atlantic Christian Academy @ Lake Worth Christian - 2/22/21

Final
123456789RHE
Atlantic Christian Academy (0-1)00010xxx104
Lake Worth Christian (2-0)2011xxxx1340
W: Conner Kerce   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Worth Christian:
Conner Kerce 3IP, 0H, 1R, 1ER, 1-2, 2RBI
Gavin Keene 1IP, 3K
Atlantic Christian Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Atlantic Christian Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Atlantic Christian Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Atlantic Christian Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lake Worth Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alexander, Andrew03000000000030.0001.000.000
Arencibia, John22020000000000.000.000.000
Buffett, Jackson21100000000010.500.667.500
Chapman, Anthony31010000000001.000.000.000
Greer, Alek21100000000001.500.500.500
Harrelson, Trey21010000000001.000.000.000
Jimenez, Carlos131100000000201.0001.0001.000
Keene, Gavin20010000000002.000.000.000
Kerce, Conner21120000000001.500.500.500
Team Totals1613480000000066.250.455.250
Lake Worth Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Keene, Gavin00001001.000003000000.000.00
Kerce, Conner11001003.011047000002.331.33
Team Totals11002004.0110410000001.751.00
Lake Worth Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Greer, Alek100001.00000.0000
Jimenez, Carlos01001.00000.0000
Keene, Gavin11001.00000.0000
Kerce, Conner11001.00000.0000
Team Totals123004.00000.0000
Lake Worth Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Alexander, Andrew221.000
Arencibia, John111.000
Jimenez, Carlos221.000
Team Totals551.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players