Palm Beach High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Jensen Beach Falcons @ Jupiter Warriors - 4/21/22

Final
123456789RHE
Jensen Beach Falcons (25-4)2001020544
Jupiter Warriors (19-9)2010102662
W:    L:
Jensen Beach Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Brown, Lonnie20101000000021.500.7501.000
Crews, Cade31100000100010.333.500.333
Derrenbecker, Kyle30000000000010.000.250.000
Fatovich, Dylan31000000000011.000.250.000
Gillen, Patrick30120000000010.333.500.333
Kautz, Matt20100000000020.500.750.500
Knier, Chris40100000000000.250.250.250
Soska, Connor02000000000000.000.000.000
Velardo, Ty20000000000020.000.500.000
Ward, Patrick21000000001020.000.500.000
Team Totals2455210001010122.208.472.250
Jensen Beach Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Knier, Chris10001004.031263000001.752.00
Velardo, Ty00101002.231304000002.631.36
Ward, Patrick0000100.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals10103006.262568000002.101.65
Jensen Beach Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Jensen Beach Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Crews, Cade111.000
Ward, Patrick111.000
Team Totals221.000
Jupiter Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Barela, Mason30000000000010.000.250.000
Chin, Aiden02000000000000.000.000.000
Chin, Brandon20100000000021.500.750.500
Fasulo, Bobby30000000000002.000.000.000
Fitzgerald, Michael40201000000001.500.500.750
Otero, Eddie10000000000010.000.500.000
Scadina, Elijah30010000000012.000.250.000
Sorge, Chris10000000000000.000.000.000
Sullivan, Jesse33220010001010.667.7501.667
Tulloch, Gregory30110000000001.333.333.333
Urban, Joey41000000001001.000.000.000
Team Totals276641010002068.222.364.370
Jupiter Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Bronson, Broc00001002.020131000000.002.00
Domingos, Joseph01001001.000030001000.003.00
Feeney, Dylan10001001.021020000007.002.00
Koons, Jaden00001003.011341001002.332.33
Team Totals11004007.0524122002002.002.29
Jupiter Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Jupiter Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Chin, Aiden111.000
Chin, Brandon01.000
Team Totals12.500
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players