Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Lake Worth Trojans @ Olympic Heights Lions - 4/07/21

Final
123456789RHE
Lake Worth Trojans (4-10)0140000551
Olympic Heights Lions (6-12)243010x1092
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Lake Worth Trojans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Baez, Luis10000002000000.000.000.000
Degeorge, David32100000000011.333.500.333
Deroncelly Jr, Whenley21000000000200.000.500.000
Landers, Liam41200000000000.500.500.500
Mejia Liranzo, Edwin20000000000012.000.333.000
Micourt, Deandre30000000000000.000.000.000
Muma, Logen20120000000000.500.500.500
Whie, Jonnithan30200000000010.667.750.667
White, James41110000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals245730002000234.292.387.292
Lake Worth Trojans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Degeorge, David10101002.2867430000015.755.00
White, James00001003.122236100004.201.61
Team Totals10102006.0108979100009.332.67
Lake Worth Trojans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Baez, Luis20001.00000.0000
Degeorge, David50001.00000.0000
Deroncelly Jr, Whenley50001.000111.0000
Landers, Liam2010.66700.0000
Mejia Liranzo, Edwin0100.00000.0000
Muma, Logen10001.00000.0000
Whie, Jonnithan20001.00000.0000
White, James10001.00000.0000
Team Totals181106.667111.0000
Lake Worth Trojans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Olympic Heights Lions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Bodden, Tyler30211000000011.667.7501.000
DeBoer, Levi40100000000002.250.250.250
Dragos, Dean11000000000030.000.750.000
Hernandez, Alan22000000001010.000.333.000
Neese, Jake323601100001001.0001.0002.667
Pardo, Thomas40100000000000.250.250.250
Raffa, Jonathan31100000000001.333.333.333
Rolo, Brandon41101000000003.250.250.500
Thomas, Brady02000000000000.000.000.000
Velardi, Michael11010001000021.000.500.000
Team Totals2510982111001178.360.500.640
Olympic Heights Lions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Feuerberg, Nate10001002.052321102007.002.50
Mazza, Carmino01001004.000211110000.000.75
Pardo, Thomas00011001.000002001000.000.00
Team Totals11013007.052534213002.001.14
Olympic Heights Lions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
DeBoer, Levi30001.00000.0000
Dragos, Dean41001.00000.0001
Feuerberg, Nate0100.00000.0000
Hernandez, Alan1411.83300.0000
Mazza, Carmino0100.00000.0000
Neese, Jake70011.00000.0000
Pardo, Thomas5010.83300.0000
Velardi, Michael11011.00000.0000
Team Totals218235.66600.0001
Olympic Heights Lions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Bodden, Tyler01.000
DeBoer, Levi111.000
Hernandez, Alan111.000
Raffa, Jonathan111.000
Rolo, Brandon111.000
Velardi, Michael221.000
Team Totals67.857
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players