Palm Beach High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Forest Hill Falcons @ Palm Beach Central - 4/06/21

Final
123456789RHE
Forest Hill Falcons (16-7)0001031574
Palm Beach Central (15-7)0110000282
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Forest Hill Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Dejesus, Eduardo31000000001011.000.250.000
Diaz, Nicholas40221000000000.500.500.750
Estevez, Joe30100000000000.333.333.333
Fusco, Nick31200000000010.667.750.667
Griffin, Kobe40110000010001.250.250.250
Hendrick, Kyle31000000000012.000.250.000
Katz, Jacob30000000000001.000.000.000
Mauriello, Anthony31110000000011.333.500.333
Rodriguez, Joshua21000000000021.000.500.000
Team Totals285741000011067.250.382.286
Forest Hill Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Dejesus, Eduardo01001003.200212100000.000.94
MacCloud, William10001003.131623100002.102.58
Team Totals11002007.031835200001.001.57
Forest Hill Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Diaz, Nicholas6210.889221.0000
Estevez, Joe0010.00000.0000
Fusco, Nick44011.00000.0000
Griffin, Kobe4121.71400.0000
Hendrick, Kyle20001.00000.0000
Katz, Jacob10001.00000.0000
Rodriguez, Joshua44011.00000.0000
Team Totals2111435.603221.0000
Forest Hill Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Hendrick, Kyle111.000
Mauriello, Anthony111.000
Rodriguez, Joshua111.000
Team Totals331.000
Palm Beach Central Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Palm Beach Central Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Palm Beach Central Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Palm Beach Central Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Domis, David01.000
Smith, Cameron01.000
Team Totals02.000
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players