Palm Beach High School Baseball
HSBN Prospects

Park Vista Cobras @ Spanish River Sharks - 4/02/24

Final
123456789RHE
Park Vista Cobras (11-10)0002240870
Spanish River Sharks (12-9)1000000152
W:    L:
Park Vista Cobras Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Park Vista Cobras Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Park Vista Cobras Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Park Vista Cobras Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Spanish River Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Barczai, Brennan30100000000001.333.333.333
Chimenti, Jesse31100000000010.333.500.333
DeRosa, Andrew00000000000020.0001.000.000
Diaz, Anthony30110000000001.333.333.333
Lawrence, Darien00000000000010.0001.000.000
Presberg, Mo30000000000011.000.250.000
Price, Shane10000000000000.000.000.000
Santone, Joseph30100000000002.333.333.333
Simmons, Hayden30100000010000.333.333.333
Wilson, Jason20000000000001.000.000.000
Zabala, Roman40000000000002.000.000.000
Team Totals251510000010058.200.333.200
Spanish River Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Chimenti, Jesse00001001.000111000000.002.00
Raciunas, Dovydas10001003.222213100003.820.94
Rappaport, Michael0000100.2221120000021.0210.00
Rothberg, Jason0000100.200201000000.0010.00
Salter, Domenic00001001.0441202000028.003.00
Team Totals10005007.088757300008.001.71
Spanish River Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Spanish River Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Chimenti, Jesse01.000
Team Totals01.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players