Palm Beach High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Dwyer Panthers @ Benjamin Buccaneers - 4/02/24

Final
123456789RHE
Dwyer Panthers (17-4)02030207120
Benjamin Buccaneers (13-7)0100010242
W:    L:
Dwyer Panthers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Abrams, Max40231000000002.500.500.750
Decarvenas, Andres10000000000000.000.000.000
Haggerty, Colin41100000000000.250.250.250
Jackson, Bryce40100000000000.250.250.250
Majer, Trevor40111000000000.250.250.500
Miller, Jackson41320100000000.750.7501.250
Morgan, Kody30000000000000.000.000.000
Rivas, Malachi31100000000101.333.500.333
Smith, Sully32110000000000.333.333.333
Thrush, Dawson31201000000011.667.7501.000
Team Totals3361273100000114.364.400.515
Dwyer Panthers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Majer, Trevor00001002.000002000000.000.00
Morgan, Kody11001005.022434000002.801.40
Team Totals11002007.022436000002.001.00
Dwyer Panthers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Abrams, Max40001.00000.0000
Decarvenas, Andres20001.00000.0000
Haggerty, Colin12001.00000.0000
Jackson, Bryce0300.00000.0000
Majer, Trevor91001.00000.0000
Pecoraro, Dom10001.00000.0000
Rivas, Malachi40001.00000.0000
Thrush, Dawson0500.00000.0000
Team Totals2111006.00000.0000
Dwyer Panthers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Haggerty, Colin111.000
Team Totals111.000
Benjamin Buccaneers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ashley, Harrison20000000000011.000.333.000
Banner, Nick10010001000010.000.333.000
Baughman, Cannon30110000000000.333.333.333
Bitove, Brodey21100100000010.500.6671.500
Buchanan, Drew30100000000000.333.333.333
Buchanan, Logan20000000000001.000.000.000
Miller, Griffin30000000000000.000.000.000
Owens, Brandon10000000000001.000.000.000
Reid, Myles01000000000000.000.000.000
Rubin, Derek30000000000000.000.000.000
Swank, Ben40100000000001.250.250.250
Team Totals242420101000034.167.250.250
Benjamin Buccaneers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Baughman, Cannon10101004.053803000005.252.00
Doskey, Gus00001001.200011000000.000.83
Giaimo, Shane0000100.120300000000.0030.00
Taplett, Luke00001001.000101100000.001.00
Team Totals10104007.0731215100003.001.86
Benjamin Buccaneers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Benjamin Buccaneers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
HSBN Prospects

Home

Standings

Scores

Players