Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Julian Knickerbocker - Spring 2021

Julian Knickerbocker
Spring 2021 Batting
BAHRRBISB
.37121811
Spring 2021 Pitching
W-L-SKERA
7-3-0622.68
Julian Knickerbocker #15
Berean Christian Bulldogs
2021 -
LHP 1B
Bats: L, Throws: L
Wt: 160, Ht: 5'11"
HSBN Default Page Ad
Julian Knickerbocker in the News!
HSBN & Career Accomplishments
2021 2A-14 All-District Team UTL
Career Batting Stats
SeasonABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Spring 2017112200000000155.182.471.182
Spring 20183198900000210511.258.361.258
Spring 20193065300000031108.167.390.167
Spring 202000000000000000.000.000.000
Spring 20213520131811200020156.371.560.629
Career Totals107372830112002623530.262.451.346
Career Pitching Stats
SeasonGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Spring 2017121191019.0188211610100002.951.63
Spring 2018031080014.0127111912101003.501.64
Spring 2019313070012.0181514718211008.752.67
Spring 20200000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20219730112147.03418396226306002.681.38
Career Totals131381353192.082488510466718003.651.64
Career Fielding Stats
SeasonPOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Spring 201710510.93800.0000
Spring 201843213.97800.0000
Spring 201944582.86000.0000
Spring 20200000.00000.0000
Spring 20210000.00000.0000
Career Totals9712105.91600.0000
Career Baserunning Stats
SeasonSBSBASBP
Spring 2017331.000
Spring 2018551.000
Spring 2019331.000
Spring 202000.000
Spring 202111111.000
Career Totals22221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players