Palm Beach High School Baseball
Gardyn Web

Palm Beach's Spring 2024 Team Links

1A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bronson EaglesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Glades Day GatorsRene LeonScheduleRosterStats
Pahokee Blue DevilsEfrian EsparsaScheduleRosterStats
Wildwood WildcatsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Williston Red DevilsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Brevard HEATLazaro RodriguezScheduleRosterStats
John Carroll RamsDave ParraScheduleRosterStats
Master's Academy PatriotsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Merritt Island ChristianNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
St. Edward's PiratesNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
2A District 14
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic Christian AcademyJames ZeldenrustScheduleRosterStats
Berean Christian BulldogsPatrick MooreScheduleRosterStats
Boca Raton ChristianSyvel LoweryScheduleRosterStats
Jupiter Christian EaglesKennie SilvestriScheduleRosterStats
Lake Worth ChristianJuan BustabadScheduleRosterStats
Trinity Christian WarriorsMiguel CuelloScheduleRosterStats
3A District 8
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bishop Verot VikingsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Clewiston TigersBrent JohnstonScheduleRosterStats
Gateway Charter GriffinsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Glades Central RaidersBreon CoxScheduleRosterStats
Oasis SharksFrank HabaScheduleRosterStats
3A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Benjamin BuccaneersChad MillsScheduleRosterStats
Cardinal NewmanJoe RussoScheduleRosterStats
King's Academy LionsJarrod SaltalamacchiaScheduleRosterStats
Lincoln Park AcademyTimothy HowardScheduleRosterStats
Oxbridge AcademyTony BradleyScheduleRosterStats
3A District 12
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Coral Springs CharterMax BolingScheduleRosterStats
North Broward PrepBrian CampbellScheduleRosterStats
Saint John Paul II EaglesPeter GraffeoScheduleRosterStats
St. Andrew's ScotsAlan SharkeyScheduleRosterStats
Yeshiva StormNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
4A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
American Heritage DelrayCarm MazzaScheduleRosterStats
Boynton Beach TigersEdward HoustonScheduleRosterStats
Cardinal Gibbons ChiefsJason HamiltonScheduleRosterStats
Dr. Joaquin Garcia BulldogsNick FrancoScheduleRosterStats
Jensen Beach FalconsCorey CookeScheduleRosterStats
Northeast HurricanesAlex AriasScheduleRosterStats
Pompano BeachJay CohenScheduleRosterStats
Somerset Canyons CougarsA.J. QuinonesScheduleRosterStats
5A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Bayside BearsNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Eau Gallie CommodoresRobert CollinsScheduleRosterStats
Fort Pierce WestwoodTaylor BarnesScheduleRosterStats
Port St. Lucie JaguarsHoward TaubScheduleRosterStats
Rockledge RaidersGreg ClayborneScheduleRosterStats
5A District 14
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
American Heritage PlantationBruce AvenScheduleRosterStats
Coconut Creek CougarsTerry JohnsonScheduleRosterStats
Okeechobee BrahmansEric KindellScheduleRosterStats
South Fork BulldogsDan HarperScheduleRosterStats
Suncoast ChargersJimmy BenoScheduleRosterStats
6A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Atlantic EaglesEddie OdomScheduleRosterStats
Deerfield Beach BucksDrew PhillipsScheduleRosterStats
Dwyer PanthersJordan YamamotoScheduleRosterStats
Martin County TigersBrett HawkinsScheduleRosterStats
Seminole Ridge HawksCarmine CioffolettiScheduleRosterStats
West Boca BullsJerry AlbertScheduleRosterStats
7A District 10
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Centennial EaglesVic GarciaScheduleRosterStats
Fort Pierce CentralDavid ThomasScheduleRosterStats
Treasure Coast TitansDavid MoralesScheduleRosterStats
Vero Beach IndiansBryan RahalScheduleRosterStats
7A District 11
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Jupiter WarriorsKyle YoungScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach CentralTony GulloScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach GardensMatt JudkinsScheduleRosterStats
Royal Palm BeachTim MaxwellScheduleRosterStats
Wellington WolverinesScott RiddleScheduleRosterStats
7A District 12
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Forest Hill FalconsRuss MillikenScheduleRosterStats
John I. Leonard LancersCasey BeckScheduleRosterStats
Lake Worth TrojansRyan GiacaloneScheduleRosterStats
Park Vista CobrasLarry GreensteinScheduleRosterStats
Santaluces ChiefsKyle DahlScheduleRosterStats
7A District 13
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Boca Raton BobcatsChristian BenhartScheduleRosterStats
Coral Springs ColtsJohn BrownScheduleRosterStats
Douglas EaglesTodd Fitz-GeraldScheduleRosterStats
Monarch KnightsMike RamagliaScheduleRosterStats
Olympic Heights LionsEnrique PerezScheduleRosterStats
Spanish River SharksJose ZabalaScheduleRosterStats
Independent
Team NameHead CoachScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach Lakes RamsCameron GudgellScheduleRosterStats
SLAM CobrasAntonio WilliamsScheduleRosterStats
Somerset Wellington WolfNot AssignedScheduleRosterStats
Tradition Prep PiratesJon MusilloScheduleRosterStats
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Gardyn Web

Home

Standings

Scores

Players