Palm Beach High School Baseball
Elev8 Baseball

Oxbridge Academy @ Jensen Beach Falcons - 2/22/18

Final
123456789RHE
Oxbridge Academy (11-11)0000000000
Jensen Beach Falcons (14-7)0030104100
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Oxbridge Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jake Mills20000000000011.000.333.000
Zach Mazur20000000000011.000.333.000
Justin Hogan20000000000002.000.000.000
Alex Rao20000000000012.000.333.000
Drew Beno30000000000003.000.000.000
Andrew Johnson20000000100001.000.000.000
Will Savery00000000000020.0001.000.000
Sam Astern30000000000003.000.000.000
Jude Baxt10000000000001.000.000.000
Devyn Pence10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals1800000001000515.000.217.000
Oxbridge Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Alex Rao10101003.032332100004.672.00
Sam Astern00001002.011312000003.502.00
Shawn Steurer00001001.000200000000.002.00
Team Totals10103006.043844100003.502.00
Oxbridge Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oxbridge Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Zach Mazur111.000
Blake Tipmore01.000
Team Totals12.500
Jensen Beach Falcons Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Zach Miller30000000000001.000.000.000
Will Potter10000000000001.000.000.000
Kyle Abbott202100000000201.0001.0001.000
Ryan Rivera41200000010000.500.500.500
Caleb Pendleton31211000000000.667.6671.000
Taylor Higgins31000000000012.000.250.000
Lyon Richardson40110000000000.250.250.250
Dillon Moran101101000001001.0001.0003.000
Gavin Schommer31101000000010.333.500.667
Jeremy Galinis30100000000000.333.333.333
Team Totals2741042100010144.370.469.519
Jensen Beach Falcons Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Lyon Richardson11001003.200038000000.000.94
Dillon Moran00001001.200024000000.001.67
Gavin Schommer00011001.200003000000.000.00
Team Totals11013007.0000515000000.000.71
Jensen Beach Falcons Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Jensen Beach Falcons Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ryan Rivera111.000
Dillon Moran111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players