Palm Beach High School Baseball
Cardinal Newman High School Baseball

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Paul Lanoce (S) Scouting ProfileBEN0400100026.0311226300.270.58
2Zach Mendiguren (S) Scouting ProfilePV321481022.2411724910.311.15
3Brandon O'Brien (J) Scouting ProfileJC431071122.2519331410.311.01
4Luis Delgado (F) Scouting ProfileRPB123180019.05110251240.371.16
5Jamal Johnson (So) Scouting ProfileSANT110281018.2311116420.380.80
6Jared Petronis (J) Scouting ProfileSANT10820116064.19547621560.540.96
7Lyon Richardson (S) Scouting ProfileJB10700110048.27416902060.580.74
8Nick Adams (S) Scouting ProfileRPB9320104246.01143851710.610.98
9Tibur Rivero (J) Scouting ProfileMC972094253.09521801760.660.72
10Drew Stubbs () Scouting ProfileLPA7521133149.11352939660.710.71
11Tommy O'Sullivan (J) Scouting ProfileJC1200100018.28213261130.751.29
12Miguel Peralta (S) Scouting ProfileSANT10710101143.217529491100.800.92
13Ryan Wallace (S) Scouting ProfilePV8620120036.17516462130.961.02
14Sean Osceola () Scouting ProfileOK7601121050.11073749870.970.89
15Thomas Roop () Scouting ProfileLPA3400120028.2642128720.980.98
16Alex Albertini (So) Scouting ProfileMC770082143.014615491730.980.74
17Anthony Martens (J) Scouting ProfileTRE4700110035.210530411170.981.15
18Tyler Judge (J) Scouting ProfileBEN851090033.21351833911.040.80
19Mark Link (J) Scouting ProfileSEM623061126.212424281521.051.46
20Ches Goodman (S) Scouting ProfilePSL12641133166.1251149702631.161.13
21Josh Vega (J) Scouting ProfileSANT330040018.063154201.170.94
22Trevor Hollis (S) Scouting ProfileTKA9421121141.013720551841.200.93
23Jake Garland (J) Scouting ProfileJUP13610151072.1181341853031.260.98
24Nick Gorby (So) Scouting ProfileJC12620122150.2221033881431.380.93
25Ben Vespi (So) Scouting ProfileAHD10611121150.1191036641031.390.91
26Brendan Bell (S) Scouting ProfilePV9430111149.0181031632041.431.04
27Brady Markham () Scouting ProfileOK402060023.19515201131.501.11
28Jacob Baughman (J) Scouting ProfileSUN0304140027.18611381421.540.91
29Nick Lyon (S) Scouting ProfileSR8810103350.0151132492051.541.04
30Tucker Weindorf (S) Scouting ProfilePBG2023110018.0741717731.561.33
31Ryan Lange (J) Scouting ProfileCN934090040.014927612361.581.25
32Alec Mendez (S) Scouting ProfileWELL7711131047.2131135581761.621.09
33Mike Materetsky (S) Scouting ProfileSCC532093233.112819391341.680.96
34Chuck Fishbaugh (J) Scouting ProfileJUP1352140024.110615211311.731.15
35Richie Pfuger (S) Scouting ProfileMC521270028.019719341841.751.32
36Kris Armstrong (S) Scouting ProfileBEN0520140035.014918501401.800.91
37Nelson Berkwich (So) Scouting ProfileAHD6310111130.11282748611.851.09
38Brandon Williams (S) Scouting ProfileSANT341290022.28614281611.851.32
39Gavin Scott (J) Scouting ProfileJUP7540160045.1281239541541.851.19
40Sean Walters (S) Scouting ProfileWB2311130041.0171131282621.881.39
41Alex Barnhart (S) Scouting ProfileWELL2101130122.1669311701.881.16
42Sebastian Martinez (S) Scouting ProfileTRE8321120037.0141031391241.891.16
43Jason Richman (S) Scouting ProfileWB430071022.010616181191.911.23
44Carmine Lane (J) Scouting ProfileAHD6611100036.0141025441361.941.06
45Andy Bas (F) Scouting ProfileGC5321121028.221825291731.951.47
46David Rodriguez (S) Scouting ProfileRPB740090028.215818314021.952.02
47Matt Lopes (S) Scouting ProfileBEN030180021.1961622701.971.08
48Daniel Delaney (J) Scouting ProfilePSL5230100031.21794130811.991.55
49Logan Peters () Scouting ProfileLPA7240110034.2171019552312.021.21
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Cardinal Newman High School Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players