Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Pitching Stats Spring 2018

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 1 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Ryan Lashley (S) Scouting ProfileBR11001015.200011200.000.35
2Picasso Basile (J) Scouting ProfileTC00001001.00021000.002.00
3Jacob Baughman (J) Scouting ProfileSUN00001003.00014010.000.33
4Brandon Williams (S) Scouting ProfileSANT00011003.10035200.001.50
5Jared Petronis (J) Scouting ProfileSANT11001003.20015100.000.55
6Jonah Backensto (J) Scouting ProfileSANT00001001.00001110.001.00
7Irving Carter (F) Scouting ProfileTC01001002.01011100.001.00
8Alex Recio () Scouting ProfileBR00001001.10002100.000.75
9Joseph Carnicella (J) Scouting ProfileJCS00011001.20011000.000.60
10Miguel Peralta (S) Scouting ProfileSANT11001004.00042100.001.25
11Angel Tiburcio (J) Scouting ProfileTC10001005.02137101.400.80
12Andrew Garbarini (S) Scouting ProfileSJP11001105.01126111.400.60
13Van Kimmey (J) Scouting ProfileBRC10001004.02125211.751.00
14Evan Peterson (S) Scouting ProfileJCS11001004.02141501.752.25
15Nick Presto (S) Scouting ProfilePBG10001003.01126302.331.67
16Sterling Jimenez (J) Scouting ProfilePBG00001003.01124202.331.33
17Matt Lambertson (J) Scouting ProfileSUN10001004.04233513.502.00
18Sean Walters (S) Scouting ProfileWB00001003.02242204.672.00
19Garrett Parkins (J) Scouting ProfileSUN11001003.02235304.672.00
20Jack Gallagher (J) Scouting ProfileSUN00101002.22253005.251.88
21Chris Lutz (J) Scouting ProfileSUN00001001.11121215.253.00
22Tyler Rapf (F) Scouting ProfilePBG00101002.02232117.002.00
23Luis Blanco (J) Scouting ProfileTC00001001.04110007.001.00
24Jose Santiago (S) Scouting ProfileTC00001001.01110007.001.00
25Jorge Zambrano (S) Scouting ProfileTC10101004.07572218.752.25
26Jesse McDaniel (So) Scouting ProfileBRC00101003.05443209.332.00
27Griffin Leahy (S) Scouting ProfileOH00001003.25541419.552.18
28Zach Annese (J) Scouting ProfileWB10101004.066813110.502.75
29Kyle Evans (S) Scouting ProfileSUN00001001.033111321.002.00
30Patrick Declemente (So) Scouting ProfileOH10101001.063411121.005.00
31Nathan Espinal (So) Scouting ProfileJCS00001001.155421226.253.75
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players