Palm Beach High School Baseball
Cardinal Newman High School Baseball

Pitching Stats Spring 2017

Sponsor this Page! - Click the banner to contact HSBN for details...
Learn how to become a sponsor!
Click Scouting Profile to view HSBN player scouting profile popup.
CLICK COLUMN HEADER TO SORT BY THAT STAT! Only showing pitchers with at least 20 IP's
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Kyle Khachadourian (S) Scouting ProfileDWY5312100031.26220421410.441.07
2Jack Iervolino (S) Scouting ProfileDWY1200140029.1521635940.480.85
3Eli Zuckerman (S) Scouting ProfileAHD2313120025.2521720640.550.90
4Cameron Husing (S) Scouting ProfileATL431170022.0321625820.641.09
5John Campagnuolo (S) Scouting ProfileWELL3411150031.05321321010.681.00
6Christian O'Kelly () Scouting ProfileLPA11720113260.017636701870.700.90
7Emanuel Fernandez (S) Scouting ProfilePV10510120049.210524451810.700.85
8Max Charnin (S) Scouting ProfileATL522080029.218324251210.711.21
9Josh Harrell (S) Scouting ProfileJC5221100027.214321351240.761.19
10Sonny Gowran (So) Scouting ProfileJB5201120036.210423371110.760.93
11Richie Pfuger (J) Scouting ProfileMC642081127.033630600.780.44
12Connor Apugliese () Scouting ProfileLPA614193134.1942327460.820.79
13James Marinan (S) Scouting ProfilePV9810102250.010624661250.840.72
14Shane Roberts (S) Scouting ProfileDWY11811130058.012727981450.840.71
15Lyon Richardson (J) Scouting ProfileJB2502120031.110415551930.891.09
16Ary Gill (J) Scouting ProfileGC3241151042.134635571420.991.16
17Sawyer Losey (S) Scouting ProfileWELL3312100020.1735261511.030.98
18Jorge Zambrano (J) Scouting ProfileTC6513111133.29516421801.041.01
19Tyler Judge (So) Scouting ProfileBEN7730130053.218840402211.041.16
20Carmine Lane (So) Scouting ProfileAHD9520110049.018838681641.141.10
21Baron Stuart () Scouting ProfileOK8500101146.115826462051.210.99
22Hakim Williams (S) Scouting ProfileSANT7430160052.019940482431.211.23
23Hunter Brennan (S) Scouting ProfilePV4401140028.01052423311.250.96
24Nick Gorby () Scouting ProfileCEN6420102239.016721491441.260.90
25Jett Walsh (S) Scouting ProfileMC841091138.114722331881.281.04
26Justin Alintoff (S) Scouting ProfileDWY8621163159.2141130911121.290.69
27Luke Panakos (S) Scouting ProfileWELL6311100027.01153025321.301.22
28Mason Adams () Scouting ProfileOK9530114253.0211035471871.321.00
29Mark Link (So) Scouting ProfileSEM413181025.015510261001.400.80
30Sebastian Martinez (S) Scouting ProfileTRE11720123263.2161342711421.430.88
31Peron Butler (S) Scouting ProfileTC5510121028.217621111811.471.36
32Zach Chivers (S) Scouting ProfileJUP13920132069.0221552542721.521.14
33Cadarius Gaskin (J) Scouting ProfileATL8621171048.2161135472121.581.15
34Angelo Brunelas (S) Scouting ProfileWELL9322140043.2111027462111.601.10
35Nelson Berkwich (F) Scouting ProfileAHD8523133352.1121236671031.610.88
36Dylan Lloyd (So) Scouting ProfileRPB6620110034.21783028701.621.07
37Connor Dunham (J) Scouting ProfileWELL5412100030.07727291211.631.30
38Anthony Martens (So) Scouting ProfileTRE433071125.2761924661.640.97
39Sebastian Campos (S) Scouting ProfileSANT6320100033.11483416921.681.29
40David Yourke (S) Scouting ProfileTC861090033.111821471061.680.93
41Tyler Lavery (S) Scouting ProfileSUN11731127273.02618487420121.730.93
42Ben Vespi (F) Scouting ProfileAHD10530111148.0131229411521.750.92
43Dillon Moran (So) Scouting ProfileJB601090031.215832311481.771.45
44Robbie Dulin (S) Scouting ProfileSEM4420121042.1171129221451.821.02
45Ches Goodman (J) Scouting ProfilePSL10260113053.2341458371711.831.40
46Reed Burke (S) Scouting ProfileJCS10460111047.2411344732861.911.51
47Jacob Winger (S) Scouting ProfileJB10620121143.0211224513111.951.28
48Shane Drohan (S) Scouting ProfileCN6340101042.0231223782252.001.07
49Angel Tiburcio (J) Scouting ProfileTC7412131140.1121222531822.080.99
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Friday, June 02, 2017
Timber Creek
Jupiter Warriors (22-7-2)
4
2
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
High School Baseball Network HSBN Home» HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Cardinal Newman High School Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players