Palm Beach High School Baseball
Binance Trading Registration

Oxbridge Academy @ Royal Palm Beach - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Oxbridge Academy (11-11)0100003462
Royal Palm Beach (11-14)7210001090
W:    L: Juan Salinas-Bentley
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
 
 
Oxbridge Academy Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jake Mills30110001000000.333.250.333
Jack Azulay10000000000000.000.000.000
Zach Mazur31111000000011.333.500.667
Justin Hogan30100000000010.333.500.333
Alex Rao20000000000012.000.333.000
Drew Beno21101000000030.500.8001.000
Andrew Johnson10000000000001.000.000.000
Will Savery21000000000010.000.333.000
Sam Astern10000000000031.000.750.000
Jude Baxt41210000000001.500.500.500
Shawn Steurer30110000000001.333.333.333
Devyn Pence10000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals2647420010000108.269.459.346
Oxbridge Academy Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Blake Prolow00001004.011503000001.751.25
Juan Salinas-Bentley1010100.2661401000063.0625.00
Blake Tipmore00001001.131313000005.253.64
Team Totals10103006.0108956100009.332.33
Oxbridge Academy Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Oxbridge Academy Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jake Mills111.000
Team Totals111.000
Royal Palm Beach Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Quinton Romo212100000000101.0001.0001.000
Ryan Pinto323310000001001.0001.0001.333
Dominic Rademacher21000000000012.000.333.000
Tyrese Lovely121200000000001.0001.0001.000
Chris Marrero40010000000002.000.000.000
Christian Adams31000000010010.000.250.000
David Rodriguez30211000000000.667.6671.000
Taylor Sellers30100000000001.333.333.333
Nick Toney31101000000001.333.333.667
Nick Adams31000000000011.000.250.000
Luis Delgado01000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals27101083000010147.370.469.481
Royal Palm Beach Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Tyrese Lovely00001003.033423000007.002.00
David Rodriguez11001004.011285000001.752.50
Team Totals11002007.0446108000004.002.29
Royal Palm Beach Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Royal Palm Beach Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players