Palm Beach High School Baseball
Cardinal Newman High School Baseball

Archbishop Carroll @ John Carroll Rams - 5/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Archbishop Carroll200
John Carroll Rams (20-6)1500
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
John Carroll Rams Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jay Allen42100000010000.250.250.250
Mikey Torres01000000000000.000.000.000
VonDravius Sands40000000011000.000.000.000
Gabe Morin20100000000011.500.667.500
Spencer Adderly222500100001101.0001.0002.500
Chris Lareto01000000000000.000.000.000
Kelsey Ward30220000000100.667.750.667
Brandon O'Brien42121000001000.250.250.500
Hayden Sullivan22100000001010.500.667.500
Nick Gorby31221000000011.667.7501.000
Mike La Rocca141000000001201.0001.0001.000
Team Totals251511112010023362.440.588.640
John Carroll Rams Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Chris Lareto00001001.000101100000.001.00
Brandon O'Brien11001004.021235100001.751.25
Team Totals11002005.021336200001.401.20
John Carroll Rams Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
VonDravius Sands10001.00000.0000
Mason McIntosh30011.00000.0000
Gabe Morin60001.00000.0000
Spencer Adderly1110.66700.0000
Brandon O'Brien0100.00000.0000
Hayden Sullivan12001.00000.0000
Mike La Rocca30001.00000.0000
Team Totals154115.66700.0000
John Carroll Rams Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Chris Lareto111.000
Team Totals111.000
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players