Palm Beach High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

5A District 13 Spring 2019 Pitching Stats

Disclaimer : Only showing pitchers with at least 18 IP's
Note: Click on a column to see leaders for the stat you clicked on
#Player NameTeamGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPERAWHIP
1Maxwell MartzolfLPA7610101142.18125481620.170.97
2Matthew PizzarelloLPA5510102130.1842428520.920.96
3Braden CaliseLPA4114140035.216103154611.961.04
4Drew StubbsLPA8620113240.0251647451272.801.48
5Franky ReyesGC6250120029.1522138313395.012.42
6Daniel CamejoGC7330120035.26136433629117.072.02
7Miguel PerezGC5141100020.062394615251413.653.55
View all Pitching Stats for Spring 2019
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Thursday, May 30, 2019
Seminole
Palm Beach Central (23-7)
12
4
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players