Palm Beach High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Palm Beach Gardens @ South Fork Bulldogs - 2/26/18

Final
123456789RHE
Palm Beach Gardens (14-12)1200200570
South Fork Bulldogs (9-17)000020264
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Palm Beach Gardens Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Adam Brower30000000100002.000.000.000
Ian Mitchell41210000000000.500.500.500
Nick Kashuba31210000000001.667.667.667
Estevan Richardson30000000000010.000.250.000
Tyler Rapf10000000000000.000.000.000
Brendan Figueroa01000000000000.000.000.000
Nick Presto40100000001000.250.250.250
Cade Bush21000000000111.000.500.000
Dominic Presto31100000000001.333.333.333
Chris Satcher10010001000020.000.500.000
Preston Colp40100000002000.250.250.250
Team Totals285730001103145.250.353.250
Palm Beach Gardens Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Estevan Richardson11001005.022403200002.800.80
Cade Bush00011002.000201000000.001.00
Team Totals11012007.022604200002.000.86
Palm Beach Gardens Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Adam Brower23001.00000.0000
Ian Mitchell20001.00000.0000
Nick Kashuba10001.00000.0000
Estevan Richardson12001.00000.0000
Nick Presto10001.00000.0000
Cade Bush01011.00000.0000
Dominic Presto15011.00000.0000
Chris Satcher42001.000111.0000
Preston Colp90011.00000.0000
Team Totals2113039.000111.0000
Palm Beach Gardens Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ian Mitchell111.000
Nick Kashuba111.000
Team Totals221.000
South Fork Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Marcus Mastellone21000000000101.000.333.000
Tim Kudlinski30100000000000.333.333.333
Hunter Wentworth31200000000000.667.667.667
Sam Mickels30100000010000.333.333.333
David Gorie30000000000000.000.000.000
Ryan Shuley30100000000000.333.333.333
Sam Reeder20010000000001.000.000.000
Jacob Travis20000000000101.000.333.000
Andrew Mitchell30111000000001.333.333.667
Team Totals242621000010204.250.308.292
South Fork Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Hunter Wentworth00001003.022322100004.671.67
Ryan McCauley10101004.031423011001.751.50
Team Totals10102007.053745111003.001.57
South Fork Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
South Fork Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ryan Shuley111.000
Jacob Travis01.000
Team Totals12.500
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players