Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Spanish River Sharks @ Lake Worth Trojans - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Spanish River Sharks (18-8)45071681
Lake Worth Trojans (0-17)100112
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Spanish River Sharks Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Alex Pearson32100000010010.333.500.333
Jordan Barboza22000000010111.000.500.000
Sam Schner232200000000201.0001.0001.000
Cole McNally20120000000001.500.500.500
Kyle Hansen01010000000030.0001.000.000
Noah Mcmurrain30230000000010.667.750.667
Mike Hopta01000000000000.000.000.000
Ben Goldfarb131100000000201.0001.0001.000
Jose Frago22120000000111.500.750.500
Noah Ahiyon11000000000011.000.500.000
Sam Friedrich10010000000021.000.667.000
Team Totals171581200000202145.471.727.471
Spanish River Sharks Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Cole McNally11001003.011116102002.330.67
Hesh Getseon00001001.000001000000.000.00
Team Totals11002004.011117102001.750.50
Spanish River Sharks Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Spanish River Sharks Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Lake Worth Trojans Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Lake Worth Trojans Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Lake Worth Trojans Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Lake Worth Trojans Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players