Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Lyman @ Port St. Lucie Jaguars - 2/23/18

Final
123456789RHE
Lyman000000x023
Port St. Lucie Jaguars (13-9)300008x11110
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Port St. Lucie Jaguars Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Anquan Hicks10000000000000.000.000.000
Ches Goodman31101000000000.333.333.667
Omar Guererro222201000000101.0001.0002.000
Jason Tavarez20111000000000.500.5001.000
Tyler Stone21100000000101.500.667.500
Tanner Wilson22100000001010.500.667.500
Harry Vargas42330010000000.750.7501.500
Daniel Delaney20000000000000.000.000.000
Liam Shea20100000000001.500.500.500
Eric Gonzalez01010000000010.0001.000.000
Ziggy Thomas41120000001000.250.250.250
Stephen Cantillo01010000000100.0001.000.000
Team Totals241111102110002232.458.552.750
Port St. Lucie Jaguars Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Ches Goodman11001004.1002110000000.000.73
Ziggy Thomas0000100.200001000000.000.00
Team Totals11002005.0002111000000.000.60
Port St. Lucie Jaguars Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Port St. Lucie Jaguars Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Omar Guererro111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Cardinal Newman High School Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players