Palm Beach High School Baseball
Elev8 Baseball

Monarch @ Saint John Paul II Eagles - 2/22/18

Final
123456789RHE
Monarch0000000071
Saint John Paul II Eagles (14-12)201000332
W: Tommy Mosca   L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
St. John Paul:
 
Tommy Mosca 4IP, 2H, 0R
Danny Farinas 2-3, 3RBI
Saint John Paul II Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Luke Rivara11000000000010.000.500.000
Daniel Farinas30230000000000.667.667.667
Andrew Garbarini30000000001000.000.000.000
Jack Hay20000000000011.000.333.000
Christian Larson21100000000100.500.667.500
Travis Tritsch10000000000020.000.667.000
Timmy Silk20000000000010.000.333.000
Braden Forchic20000000000010.000.333.000
Zack Hammann10000000000010.000.500.000
Team Totals172330000001171.176.440.176
Saint John Paul II Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Daniel Farinas00001002.000402000000.002.00
Tommy Mosca11001004.000202000000.000.50
Christian Larson00001001.000002000000.000.00
Team Totals11003007.000606000000.000.86
Saint John Paul II Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Saint John Paul II Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Travis Tritsch02.000
Team Totals02.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players