Palm Beach High School Baseball
Mastering the Mental Side of Baseball

Glades Central Raiders @ Glades Day Gators - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Glades Central Raiders (7-16-1)521101x1064
Glades Day Gators (4-12-1)071200x1033
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Glades Central Raiders Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Daniel Camejo41020000010000.000.000.000
Eric Leon32110000001100.333.500.333
Ary Gill222210000002001.0001.0001.500
David Gonzalez22000000000111.000.500.000
Shaige Brissett30110000000000.333.333.333
Vicente Esparza31100000000101.333.500.333
Paul Pierre21000000000021.000.500.000
Andy Bas10000000000021.000.667.000
Alex Jaimez31100000000001.333.333.333
Team Totals2310661000011555.261.485.304
Glades Central Raiders Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Oday Shatara00001001.1660631020031.515.45
Ary Gill00001002.000112000000.001.00
David Gonzalez00001001.010101000000.001.00
Andy Bas10001001.2331500000012.615.00
Team Totals10004006.010931261020010.502.50
Glades Central Raiders Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Glades Central Raiders Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ary Gill111.000
David Gonzalez111.000
Vicente Esparza12.500
Team Totals34.750
Glades Day Gators Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
Glades Day Gators Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
Glades Day Gators Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Glades Day Gators Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players