Palm Beach High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Jupiter Christian Eagles @ St. Andrew's Scots - 2/20/18

Final
123456789RHE
Jupiter Christian Eagles (1-0)432001010124
St. Andrew's Scots (0-1)1100050791
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Jupiter Christian Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ryan Melillo32200000000010.667.750.667
Joseph Carnicella31000000000000.000.000.000
Nathan Espinal41100000000002.250.250.250
Domenico Galluzo31240011000000.667.5001.667
Christian Hullick40210000000001.500.500.500
Kaden Hullick20000000000001.000.000.000
Walker Shaddix12000000000010.000.500.000
Noah Noonan41310000000000.750.750.750
Evan Peterson41120000000000.250.250.250
Clayton Moore31111000000011.333.500.667
Team Totals31101291011000035.387.429.516
Jupiter Christian Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Joseph Carnicella00011001.200101000000.000.83
Nathan Espinal00001001.1554122000026.264.55
Evan Peterson11001004.021451002001.752.25
Team Totals11013007.076964202006.002.14
Jupiter Christian Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Ryan Melillo20001.00000.0000
Joseph Carnicella3520.80000.0000
Nathan Espinal0200.00000.0000
Domenico Galluzo2110.75000.0000
Christian Hullick20001.00000.0000
Walker Shaddix3110.80000.0000
Noah Noonan10001.00000.0000
Mike Roti20001.00000.0000
Evan Peterson10001.00000.0000
Clayton Moore51001.00021.5001
Team Totals2110408.35021.5001
Jupiter Christian Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Ryan Melillo111.000
Joseph Carnicella111.000
Christian Hullick111.000
Evan Peterson111.000
Team Totals441.000
St. Andrew's Scots Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Team Totals.000.000.000
St. Andrew's Scots Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Team Totals.00.000.00
St. Andrew's Scots Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
St. Andrew's Scots Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players