Palm Beach High School Baseball
Elev8 Baseball

Bishop Verot @ American Heritage Stallions - 5/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Bishop Verot0000000030
American Heritage Stallions (28-2)300000x320
W: Nelson Berkwich   L:   S: Carsten Finnvold
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
American Heritage:
Nelson Berkwich 6.2IP, 14K
Carsten Finnvold K, save
Jacob Lojewski 1-2, 3R, HR
Carmine Lane 1-3, 2B, R
American Heritage Stallions Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Sam Murrison20000000000001.000.000.000
Bailey Uderitz20000000000102.000.333.000
Jacob Lojewski21130010000010.500.6672.000
Steven Andrews20000000000011.000.333.000
Dylan King10000000100000.000.000.000
Carmine Lane31101000000000.333.333.667
Stanley DeMartinis21000000000010.000.333.000
Chris Ferara20000000000100.000.333.000
Joey Tamonto10000000000001.000.000.000
Ryan Bruno20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals193231010100236.105.292.316
American Heritage Stallions Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Carsten Finnvold0001100.100001000000.000.00
Nelson Berkwich11001006.2003114100000.000.65
Team Totals11012007.0003115100000.000.57
American Heritage Stallions Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
American Heritage Stallions Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players