Palm Beach High School Baseball
Elev8 Baseball

Boca Raton Christian @ Miami Christian - 5/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Boca Raton Christian (13-5)00000xx010
Miami Christian33022xx10140
W:    L: Jesse McDaniel
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Boca Raton Christian Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jordan Garcia20000000000000.000.000.000
Marco Bellantoni20100000000001.500.500.500
Gino Bellantoni20000000000011.000.333.000
Jesse McDaniel10000000000011.000.500.000
Matthew DeMott20000000000002.000.000.000
Everett Small20000000000002.000.000.000
Devin Lambert10000000000010.000.500.000
Anthony Rios10000000000100.000.500.000
Sebastian Rodriguez20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals150100000000138.067.263.067
Boca Raton Christian Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jordan Garcia00001001.0223310000014.006.00
Jesse McDaniel10101002.0658020000017.504.00
Devin Lambert00001002.021201100003.501.00
Team Totals10103005.010813341000011.203.20
Boca Raton Christian Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Boca Raton Christian Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Cardinal Newman High School Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players