Palm Beach High School Baseball
The Prospect Farm

Saint John Paul II Eagles @ Pine Crest - 4/14/18

Final
123456789RHE
Saint John Paul II Eagles (14-9)106530419143
Pine Crest42012009101
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Saint John Paul II Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Luke Rivara03000000000000.000.000.000
Joe Ferguson10000000000000.000.000.000
Daniel Farinas33220100000111.667.8001.333
Andrew Garbarini31130010000000.333.3331.333
Jake Torres40000000000002.000.000.000
Jack Hay313300100000201.0001.0002.000
Christian Larson34201000000020.667.8001.000
Travis Tritsch32100000000020.333.600.333
Timmy Silk42250010000100.500.6001.250
Braden Forchic51101000000001.200.200.400
Zack Hammann222400100000301.0001.0002.500
Joe Martin20000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals3319141721400002104.424.578.909
Saint John Paul II Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jake Torres01001003.032323000004.671.67
Tommy Mosca10001002.0644310000014.003.50
Christian Larson00001001.000100000000.001.00
Timmy Silk00001001.000000100000.000.00
Team Totals11004007.096854100006.001.86
Saint John Paul II Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Saint John Paul II Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Luke Rivara111.000
Travis Tritsch111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Standings

Scores

Players