Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Barron Collier @ South Fork Bulldogs - 3/14/19

Final
123456789RHE
Barron Collier01200508131
South Fork Bulldogs (4-7)0002000282
W:    L: Emil Alunno
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
South Fork Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Marcus Mastellone30100000000000.333.333.333
Tim Kudlinski30000000000001.000.000.000
Hunter Wentworth21100000000001.500.500.500
John Lamparter10000000000001.000.000.000
Ryan Flynn10000000000000.000.000.000
Ricky Boyce31200000000000.667.667.667
Mitchel Little20110000000000.500.500.500
Gabe Jones101000000000001.0001.0001.000
Sam Mickels30100000000000.333.333.333
Luke Marcucci20000000000011.000.333.000
Sam Reeder10000000000000.000.000.000
Logan Klember20000000000001.000.000.000
Sage Rodefeld10000000000001.000.000.000
Andrew Mitchell20100000000001.500.500.500
Nick Daly10000000000000.000.000.000
Team Totals282810000000017.286.310.286
South Fork Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Emil Alunno10101004.032433000003.501.75
Gabe Jones00001002.0557230000017.504.50
Andrew Mitchell00001001.000200000000.002.00
Team Totals10103007.0871356000007.002.57
South Fork Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
South Fork Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, March 23, 2019
St. Alban's, DC
Okeechobee Brahmans (5-3)
1
2
Final
St. Alban's, DC
Okeechobee Brahmans (5-3)
8
6
Final
Pine Crest
Saint John Paul II Eagles (7-2)
6
15
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players