Palm Beach High School Baseball
Alpha Prime Apparel

Sebastian River @ Centennial Eagles - 4/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Sebastian River031010x576
Centennial Eagles (6-11)11263xx13105
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Centennial Eagles Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Michael Hunter01000000000000.000.000.000
Warren Lindsey41000000000011.000.200.000
Sean Guerrero21121001001010.500.5001.000
Austin Estes21000000000031.000.600.000
Chris Torres303300000000101.0001.0001.000
Christian Walzak10000000000000.000.000.000
Omar Colmanares20010000001000.000.000.000
Lance Johnson32010000011010.000.250.000
Jorge Gomez52110000012000.200.200.200
Alejandro Gomez32211000001000.667.6671.000
Jordan Rowe10000000000000.000.000.000
Austin Brendlinger333100000000101.0001.0001.000
Team Totals291310102001026082.345.474.414
Centennial Eagles Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Anthony Gomez00001001.000000000000.000.00
TJ Sucharski00001001.030210000000.003.00
Christian Walzak10001001.000101000000.001.00
Lance Johnson01001003.020403000000.001.33
Team Totals11004006.050714000000.001.33
Centennial Eagles Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Centennial Eagles Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Warren Lindsey111.000
Chris Torres12.500
Team Totals23.667
Today's Games
Latest Scores
Scores for Friday, April 19, 2019
Miami Brito
Trinity Christian Warriors (9-7)
0
0
6:30 PM
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players