Palm Beach High School Baseball
Miami Marlins

Martin County Tigers @ Melbourne - 3/13/19

Final
123456789RHE
Martin County Tigers (7-2)300
Melbourne400
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Martin County Tigers Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Damon Blinde10000000000000.000.000.000
Blake Pond31100000000011.333.500.333
Owen Davis10000000000001.000.000.000
Drake Chamberlain20110000000010.500.667.500
Brannon Mondragon21101000000021.500.7501.000
Joey Giaccone20000000000002.000.000.000
Tibur Rivero31000000000011.000.250.000
Payton McIntosh20000000000002.000.000.000
Gavin Melians30110000000012.333.500.333
Ricky Dober20000000001020.000.500.000
Alex Albertini10000000001000.000.000.000
George Johnson20000000000001.000.000.000
Team Totals2434210000020811.167.375.208
Martin County Tigers Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Luke Lemond10101003.022411000004.671.67
Alex Albertini00001003.021244200002.332.00
Team Totals10102006.043655200003.501.83
Martin County Tigers Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Martin County Tigers Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Drake Chamberlain111.000
Team Totals111.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, March 23, 2019
St. Alban's, DC
Okeechobee Brahmans (5-3)
1
2
Final
St. Alban's, DC
Okeechobee Brahmans (5-3)
8
6
Final
Pine Crest
Saint John Paul II Eagles (7-2)
6
15
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach
×
Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Team Batting Stats» Team Pitching Stats»
Skills Leaders
Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Stats Leaders
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders»
HSBN Skills Leaders
Highest GPA» Best Batting Exit Velocity» Fastest 60 Times» Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Team Search» HSBN College Prospects» HSBN College Signees» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players