Florida High @ South Fork Bulldogs - 03/13/18
Palm Beach High School Baseball
Mastering the Mental Side of Baseball

Florida High @ South Fork Bulldogs - 3/13/18

Final
123456789RHE
Florida High0000100153
South Fork Bulldogs (9-17)121021x760
W:    L:
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
South Fork Bulldogs Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Marcus Mastellone31100000000010.333.500.333
Tim Kudlinski41110000010001.250.250.250
Hunter Wentworth30000000010001.000.000.000
Sam Mickels40230100000001.500.5001.000
Dylan Ebinger11000000201000.000.000.000
Logan Klember11000000000020.000.667.000
Ryan Shuley30120000000011.333.500.333
Jacob Travis22100000000021.500.750.500
Andrew Mitchell31000000001001.000.000.000
Team Totals247660100222066.250.400.333
South Fork Bulldogs Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Jett Thomson0000100.100020000000.0020.00
Hunter Wentworth11001005.010528100000.001.40
Ryan McCauley0000100.200001000000.000.00
Andrew Mitchell00001001.000000000000.000.00
Team Totals11004007.010549100000.001.29
South Fork Bulldogs Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
South Fork Bulldogs Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Tim Kudlinski111.000
Jacob Travis111.000
Team Totals221.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Miami Marlins

Home

Standings

Scores

Players