Trinity Christian Warriors @ Royal Palm Beach - 03/12/18
Palm Beach High School Baseball
Mastering the Mental Side of Baseball

Trinity Christian Warriors @ Royal Palm Beach - 3/12/18

Final
123456789RHE
Trinity Christian Warriors (17-10)10110xx351
Royal Palm Beach (11-14)34006xx1350
W:    L: Luis Blanco
Game Highlights and Top Performers -
Trinity Christian Warriors Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Jose Santiago10000000000000.000.000.000
Jorge Zambrano21000000000011.000.333.000
Alfredo Parada20000000000000.000.000.000
Fernando Gonzalez21000000000010.000.333.000
Miguel Lavin20010000010010.000.333.000
Jonathan Napoles20111000000000.500.5001.000
Denzel Davelaar20000000000000.000.000.000
Kaeber Rog101000000000201.0001.0001.000
Angel Tiburcio30210000000001.667.667.667
Bryant Colon21100000000010.500.667.500
Team Totals193531000010062.263.440.316
Trinity Christian Warriors Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Luis Blanco10101002.2662321100015.752.27
Angel Tiburcio00001002.0753550000017.504.00
Team Totals10102004.213115871100016.502.79
Trinity Christian Warriors Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Trinity Christian Warriors Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Jorge Zambrano111.000
Team Totals111.000
Royal Palm Beach Batting Stats
Player NameABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Ryan Pinto22000000000021.000.500.000
Dominic Rademacher22120000000011.500.667.500
Chris Marrero12000000000110.000.667.000
Christian Adams32100000000011.333.500.333
David Rodriguez32120000001010.333.500.333
Taylor Sellers30000000000002.000.000.000
Nick Toney22131000000011.500.6671.000
Nick Adams30111000000000.333.333.667
Luis Delgado21000000000011.000.333.000
Team Totals2113582000001187.238.467.333
Royal Palm Beach Pitching Stats
Player NameGSWLSVAPPCGSOIPRERHBBKHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
David Rodriguez11001003.022251001004.672.33
Taylor Sellers00001002.011311000003.502.00
Team Totals11002005.033562001004.202.20
Royal Palm Beach Fielding Stats
Player NamePOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Team Totals.000.000
Royal Palm Beach Baserunning Stats
Player NameSBSBASBP
Team Totals.000
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
The Prospect Farm

Home

Standings

Scores

Players