Domenico Galluzo - Spring 2018
Palm Beach High School Baseball
Elev8 Baseball

Domenico Galluzo - Spring 2018

Domenico Galluzo
Spring 2018 Batting
BAHRRBISB
.4591117
Spring 2018 Pitching
W-L-SKERA
0-0-000.00
Domenico Galluzo #5
Jupiter Christian Eagles
Junior -
2B OF
Bats: R, Throws: R
Wt: 146, Ht: 5' 7"
“HSBN
Domenico Galluzo in the News!
HSBN & Career Accomplishments
Career Batting Stats
SeasonABRHRBI2B3BHRSFSHFCROEHBPBBKBAOBPSLG
Spring 201410000000001000.000.000.000
Spring 201560100000000001.167.167.167
Spring 2016266830000013233.308.419.308
Spring 20174981263001000299.245.377.306
Spring 2018371217113012000067.459.511.622
Career Totals119263820601301441820.319.417.395
Career Pitching Stats
SeasonGSWLSVAPCGSOIPRERHKBBHBPBKWPPOSBERAWHIP
Spring 20140000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20150000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20160000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20170000000.000000000000.000.00
Spring 20180000000.000000000000.000.00
Career Totals00000000.000000000000.000.00
Career Fielding Stats
SeasonPOAEDPFPSBACSCSPPB
Spring 20140000.00000.0000
Spring 20150000.00000.0000
Spring 20165310.88900.0000
Spring 20176020.75000.0000
Spring 20188410.92300.0000
Career Totals19740.86700.0000
Career Baserunning Stats
SeasonSBSBASBP
Spring 201400.000
Spring 201500.000
Spring 201600.000
Spring 201745.800
Spring 2018771.000
Career Totals1112.917
Today's Games
Latest Scores
No games today!
Scores for Saturday, June 02, 2018
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
Timber Creek
6
3
Final
Columbus
Jupiter Warriors (19-11)
4
9
Final
View All League Line Scores
Palm Beach High School Baseball Teams» Players
Player Search» College Signees» College Prospects»
Schedule» Statstistics
Batting Leaders» Pitching Leaders» Batting Stats Table» Pitching Stats Table» Top GPA» Top Batting Exit Velocity» Top 60 Times» Top 30 Times»
Power Rankings» Player Honors
All-HSBN Teams» All-District Teams» Senior All-Star Teams»
Team Admin» High School Baseball Network HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Elev8 Baseball

Home

Standings

Scores

Players